Chapter Table

 CHAPTER NAMEMEETING DATEMEETING TIMENO.CITY
DAYTONA1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM1Daytona Beach
NEW SMYRNA2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM3New Smyrna
QUEEN ESTHER2nd Wednesday7:30 PM4Clearwater
EUREKA1st Thursday7:30 PM5St. Petersburg
RUTH1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM7Ft. Pierce
GRACE3rd Monday7:00 PM8Wellborn
FLORIDA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM9Pensacola
TAMPA1st & 3rd Saturday1:00 PM11Tampa
ST. AUGUSTINE1st Monday7:30 PM12St. Augustine
DELAND1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM16Deland
WILDWOOD3rd Monday7:30 PM24Wildwood
LAKELAND1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM26Lakeland
SOUTHSIDE1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM28Jacksonville
OCALA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM29Ocala
PEACE RIVER2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM30Arcadia
FORT MYERS1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM31Ft. Myers
COCOA2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM35Cocoa
UNITY2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM37Stuart
LAKE BUTLER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM40Lake Butler
WASHINGTON1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM43Quincy
ST. CLOUD1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM46St. Cloud
BARBERVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM51Pierson
CRESCENT2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM54Zephyrhills
FERNANDINA1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM55Fernandina Beach
MULBERRY2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 PM57Mulberry
INVERNESS2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM65Inverness
WINTER HAVEN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM74Lake Alfred
BROOKSVILLE3rd Thursday 7:00 PM
76Brooksville
PLANT CITY2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM81Plant City
LEESBURG1st Thursday7:30 PM84Leesburg
BRADENTON2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM87Bradenton
PARKER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM96Panama City
PIONEER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM99Winter Park
MAGNOLIA1st Tuesday8:00 PM101Largo
PANAMA1st & 3rd Thursday 7:00 PM102Panama City
MOUNT DORA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM103Mount Dora
SANTA FE2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM105High Springs
LAKE WALES1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM107Lake Wales
MYSTIC1st Friday7:30 PM110Tampa
LAKE WORTH2nd & 4th Thursday8:00 PM111Lake Worth
BRANFORD1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM112Branford
NEW PORT RICHEY2nd & 4th Friday7:30 PM117New Port Richey
CLERMONT2nd Tuesday7:00 PM118Clermont
TALLAHASSEE1st & 3rd Friday7:30 PM119Tallahassee
WALDO2nd Monday7:30 PM120Waldo
BELLVIEW1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM122Belleview
SEBRING1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM126Sebring
OKEECHOBEE1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM128Okeechobee
MARIANNA2nd Tuesday7:30 PM129Marianna
ORLANDO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM131Orlando
MICANOPY2nd Tuesday7:30 PM140Micanopy
IRETTA SHERMAN3rd Tuesday7:30 PM145West Palm Beach
CALLAHAN2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM154Callahan
BETHLEHEM1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM169St Petersburg
BLOUNTSTOWN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM179Blountstown
MILTON1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM189Milton
MIZPAH2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM190Orlando
RIBAULT2nd Tuesday7:30 PM195Neptune Beach
MAYO2nd Tuesday7:30 PM196Mayo
CRESCENT CITY1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM200Lake Como
DESOTO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM201Riverview
FORT WALTON2nd & 4th Monday7:00 PM202Fort Walton Beach
CRESTVIEW1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM203Crestview
SEBASTIAN1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM204Sebastian
JAY1st Tuesday7:30 PM208Jay
FRIENDSHIP3rd Monday 7:30 PM209Lutz
RIVERSIDE2nd Tuesday7:00 PM218Jacksonville
ORANGE PARK1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM226Orange Park
WEWAHICHKA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM229Wewahitchka
GULF BEACH2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM241St. Petersburg
CRAWFORDVILLE1st Thursday7:30 PM242Crawfordville
PALMA CEIA2nd Wednesday7:30 PM243Tampa
ENSLEY2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM244Pensacola
UNION HILL1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM246Bonifay
WESCONNETT2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM247Jacksonville
CHIEFLAND1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 PM251Trenton
PENSACOLA1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM253Pensacola
NICEVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM254Niceville
LYNN HAVEN1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM262Lynn Haven
HARBOR CITY1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM263Melbourne
LAKESIDE3rd Thursday8:00 PM271Miami Shores
TRI-GATE2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM276Fort Lauderdale
KEYSTONE HEIGHT3rd Tuesday7:30 PM279Keystone Heights
LEHIGH ACRES2nd Friday7:30 PM291Lehigh Acres
MANDARIN1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM292Jacksonville
CANAVERAL1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM297Cocoa Bech
ENGLEWOOD2nd Saturday10:30 AM300Englewood
MYRTLE GROVE2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM302Pensacola
LOYALTY2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM309Cape Coral
STAR OF JUPITER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM312Jupiter
PINE CASTLE1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM321Orlando
DELTONA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM326Deltona
ANNIE H. SCHINEIDER 2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM327Dover