Chapter District Table

,CHAPTER NAMEMEETING DATEMEETING TIMENO.Dist No.CITY
ANNIE H. SCHINEIDER 2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM32717Dover
DELTONA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM32610Deltona
PINE CASTLE1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM32114Orlando
STAR OF JUPITER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM31222Jupiter
LOYALTY2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM30920Cape Coral
MYRTLE GROVE2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM3021Pensacola
ENGLEWOOD2nd Saturday10:30 AM30018Englewood
CANAVERAL1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM29713Cocoa Bech
MANDARIN1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2929Jacksonville
LEHIGH ACRES2nd Friday7:30 PM29120Lehigh Acres
KEYSTONE HEIGHT3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2797Keystone Heights
TRI-GATE2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM27622Fort Lauderdale
LAKESIDE3rd Thursday8:00 PM27122Miami Shores
HARBOR CITY1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM26313Melbourne
LYNN HAVEN1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM2623Lynn Haven
NICEVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM2542Niceville
PENSACOLA3rd Thursday7:00 PM2531Pensacola
CHIEFLAND1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM2516Trenton
WESCONNETT2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM2478Jacksonville
UNION HILL1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM2464Bonifay
ENSLEY2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM2441Pensacola
PALMA CEIA2nd Wednesday7:30 PM24316Tampa
CRAWFORDVILLE1st Thursday7:30 PM2425Crawfordville
GULF BEACH2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM24115St. Petersburg
WEWAHICHKA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM2293Wewahitchka
ORANGE PARK1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2268Orange Park
RIVERSIDE2nd Tuesday7:00 PM2188Jacksonville
FRIENDSHIP3rd Monday7:30 PM20916Lutz
JAY1st Tuesday7:30 PM2081Jay
SEBASTIAN1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM20421Sebastian
CRESTVIEW1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM2032Crestview
FORT WALTON2nd & 4th Monday7:00 PM2022Fort Walton Beach
DESOTO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM20117Riverview
CRESCENT CITY1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM20010Lake Como
MAYO2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1966Mayo
RIBAULT2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1959Neptune Beach
MIZPAH2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM19014Orlando
MILTON1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM1891Milton
BLOUNTSTOWN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM1794Blountstown
BETHLEHEM1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM16915St Petersburg
CALLAHAN2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM1548Callahan
IRETTA SHERMAN3rd Tuesday7:30 PM14522West Palm Beach
MICANOPY2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1407Micanopy
ORLANDO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM13114Orlando
MARIANNA2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1294Marianna
OKEECHOBEE1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM12821Okeechobee
SEBRING1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM12618Sebring
BELLVIEW1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM12211Belleview
WALDO2nd Monday7:30 PM1207Waldo
TALLAHASSEE1st & 3rd Friday7:30 PM1195Tallahassee
CLERMONT2nd Tuesday7:00 PM11812Clermont
NEW PORT RICHEY2nd & 4th Friday7:30 PM11715New Port Richey
BRANFORD1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM1126Branford
LAKE WORTH2nd & 4th Thursday8:00 PM11122Lake Worth
MYSTIC1st Friday7:30 PM11016Tampa
LAKE WALES1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM10719Lake Wales
SANTA FE2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM1056High Springs
MOUNT DORA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM10312Mount Dora
PANAMA1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM1023Panama City
MAGNOLIA1st Tuesday8:00 PM10115Largo
PIONEER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM9914Winter Park
PARKER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM963Panama City
BRADENTON2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM8718Bradenton
LEESBURG1st Thursday7:30 PM8412Leesburg
PLANT CITY2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM8117Plant City
BROOKSVILLE3rd Thursday7:00 PM
7615Brooksville
WINTER HAVEN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM7419Lake Alfred
INVERNESS2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM6511Inverness
MULBERRY2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM5719Mulberry
FERNANDINA1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM558Fernandina Beach
CRESCENT2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM5417Zephyrhills
BARBERVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM5110Pierson
ST. CLOUD1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM4614St. Cloud
WASHINGTON1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM435Quincy
LAKE BUTLER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM407Lake Butler
UNITY2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM3721Stuart
COCOA2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM3513Cocoa
FORT MYERS1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM3120Ft. Myers
PEACE RIVER2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM3020Arcadia
OCALA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM2911Ocala
SOUTHSIDE1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM289Jacksonville
LAKELAND1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2619Lakeland
WILDWOOD3rd Monday7:30 PM2412Wildwood
DELAND1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM1610Deland
ST. AUGUSTINE1st Monday7:30 PM129St. Augustine
TAMPA1st & 3rd Saturday1:00 PM1116Tampa
FLORIDA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM91Pensacola
GRACE3rd Monday7:00 PM86Wellborn
RUTH1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM721Ft. Pierce
EUREKA1st Thursday7:30 PM515St. Petersburg
QUEEN ESTHER2nd Wednesday7:30 PM415Clearwater
NEW SMYRNA2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM310New Smyrna
DAYTONA1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM110Daytona Beach