Chapter District Table

,CHAPTER NAMEMEETING DATEMEETING TIMENO.Dist No.CITY
ANNIE H. SCHINEIDER 2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM32720Dover
BARBERVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM5111Pierson
BELLVIEW1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM12212Belleview
BETHLEHEM1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM16919St Petersburg
BLOUNTSTOWN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM1794Blountstown
BRADENTON2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM8721Bradenton
BRANFORD1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM1126Branford
BROOKSVILLE3rd Thursday7:00 PM
7613Brooksville
CALLAHAN2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM1549Callahan
CANAVERAL1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM29715Cocoa Bech
CHIEFLAND1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM2516Trenton
COCOA2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM3515Cocoa
CRAWFORDVILLE1st Thursday7:30 PM2425Crawfordville
CRESCENT CITY1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM20011Lake Como
CRESCENT2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM5413Zephyrhills
CRESTVIEW1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM2032Crestview
DAYTONA1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM111Daytona Beach
DELAND1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM1611Deland
DELTONA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM32611Deltona
DESOTO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM20120Riverview
ENSLEY2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM2441Pensacola
EUREKA1st Thursday7:30 PM519St. Petersburg
FERNANDINA1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM559Fernandina Beach
FLORIDA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM91Pensacola
FORT MYERS1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM3123Ft. Myers
FORT WALTON2nd & 4th Monday7:00 PM2022Fort Walton Beach
FRIENDSHIP3rd Monday7:30 PM20918Lutz
GRACE3rd Monday7:00 PM86Wellborn
GULF BEACH2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM24119St. Petersburg
HARBOR CITY1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM26315Melbourne
INVERNESS2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM6512Inverness
IRETTA SHERMAN3rd Tuesday7:30 PM14525West Palm Beach
JAY1st Tuesday7:30 PM2081Jay
KEYSTONE HEIGHT3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2797Keystone Heights
LAKE BUTLER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM407Lake Butler
LAKE WALES1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM10722Lake Wales
LAKE WORTH2nd & 4th Thursday8:00 PM11125Lake Worth
LAKELAND1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2622Lakeland
LAKESIDE3rd Thursday8:00 PM27125Miami Shores
LEESBURG1st Thursday7:30 PM8414Leesburg
LEHIGH ACRES2nd Friday7:30 PM29123Lehigh Acres
LINSLEY1st Tuesday7:30 PM15220Brandon
LOYALTY2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM30923Cape Coral
LYNN HAVEN1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM2623Lynn Haven
MAGNOLIA1st Tuesday8:00 PM10117Largo
MANDARIN1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM29210Jacksonville
MARIANNA2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1294Marianna
MAYO2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1966Mayo
MICANOPY2nd Tuesday7:30 PM1407Micanopy
MILTON1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM1891Milton
MIZPAH2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM19016Orlando
MOUNT DORA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM10314Mount Dora
MULBERRY2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM5722Mulberry
MYRTLE GROVE2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM3021Pensacola
MYSTIC1st Friday7:30 PM11018Tampa
NEW PORT RICHEY2nd & 4th Friday7:30 PM11717New Port Richey
NEW SMYRNA2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM311New Smyrna
NICEVILLE2nd & 4th Thursday7:00 PM2542Niceville
OCALA2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM2912Ocala
OKEECHOBEE1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM12824Okeechobee
ORANGE PARK1st & 3rd Tuesday7:30 PM2269Orange Park
ORLANDO2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM13116Orlando
PALMA CEIA2nd Wednesday7:30 PM24318Tampa
PIONEER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM9916Winter Park
QUEEN ESTHER2nd Wednesday7:30 PM417Clearwater
RUTH1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM724Ft. Pierce
SANTA FE2nd & 4th Monday7:30 PM1056High Springs
SOUTHSIDE1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM2810Jacksonville
St. ANDREWS2nd Monday7:00 PM2233Panama City
ENGLEWOOD2nd & 4th Wednesday1:30 PM30021Englewood
CLERMONT2nd Tuesday7:00 PM11814Clermont
WEWAHICHKA1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM2293Wewahitchka
PANAMA1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM1023Panama City
PARKER2nd & 4th Tuesday7:00 PM963Panama City
PEACE RIVER2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM3023Arcadia
PENSACOLA1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM2531Pensacola
PINE CASTLE1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM32116Orlando
PLANT CITY2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM8120Plant City
RIBAULT2nd Tuesday7:30 PM19510Neptune Beach
RIVERSIDE2nd Tuesday7:00 PM2189Jacksonville
SEBASTIAN1st & 3rd Wednesday7:30 PM20424Sebastian
SEBRING1st & 3rd Thursday7:00 PM12621Sebring
ST. AUGUSTINE1st Monday7:30 PM1210St. Augustine
ST. CLOUD1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM4616St. Cloud
STAR OF JUPITER1st & 3rd Thursday7:30 PM31225Jupiter
TALLAHASSEE1st & 3rd Friday7:30 PM1195Tallahassee
TAMPA1st & 3rd Saturday1:00 PM1118Tampa
TRI-GATE2nd & 4th Wednesday7:30 PM27625Fort Lauderdale
TRILBY1st & 3rd Monday7:30 PM8913Trilby
UNION HILL1st & 3rd Tuesday7:00 PM2464Bonifay
UNITY2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM3724Stuart
WALDO2nd Monday7:30 PM1207Waldo
WASHINGTON1st & 3rd Monday7:00 PM435Quincy
WESCONNETT2nd & 4th Thursday7:30 PM2479Jacksonville
WILDWOOD3rd Monday7:30 PM2414Wildwood
WINTER HAVEN2nd & 4th Tuesday7:30 PM7422Lake Alfred