The Grand Chapter of Florida,

Order of the Eastern Star

               *** Secretary Forms ***          STARGAZER Magazine                                   

 

Home Up Feedback Clip Art OES Links Forms Pictures Past Grand Pics Down Time  Recommended         

 

 

 

 

 

2015-2016 Florida OES Districts

(The Purple color below indicate Chapter Officers Listed)

District 1

Florida #9

Milton #189

Jay #208

Ensley #244

Pensacola #253

Myrtle Grove #302


District 2

Fort Walton #202

Crestview #203

Niceville #254


District 3

Parker #96

Panama #102

St. Andrew #223

Wewahitchka #229

Lynn Haven #262


District 4

Marianna #129

Blountstown #179

Union Hill #246

Bonifay #325


District 5

Washington #43

Perry #98

Tallahassee #119

Crawfordville #242


District 6

Grace #8

Santa Fe #105

Branford #112

Mayo #196

Chiefland #251


District 7

Lake Butler #40

Gainesville #44

Waldo #120

Micanopy #140

Keystone Heights #279

Rob Morris #310


District 8

Fernandina #55

Callahan #154

Riverview #265


District 9

Riverside #218

Orange Park #226

Wesconnett #247

Scottish #295


District 10

St. Augustine #12

Southside #28

Ribault #195

Mandarin #292


District 11

Daytona #1

New Smyrna #3

Deland #16

Barberville #51

Crescent City #200

Ormond Beach #296

Deltona #326


District 12

Ocala #29

Inverness # 65

Belleview #122

Dunnellon #235


District 13

Cresent #54

Brooksville #76

Trilby #89


District 14

Wildwood #24

Leesburg #84

Mount Dora #103

Clermont #118

Tavares #127


District 15

Titusville #6

Cocoa #35

Harbor City #263

Canaveral #297


District 16

St. Cloud #46

Pioneer #99

Orlando #131

Mizpah #190

Pine Castle #321


District 17

Queen Esther #4

Magnolia #101

New Port Richey #117


District 18

Tampa #11

Mystic #110

Friendship #209

Palma Ceia #243


District 19

Eureka #5

Bethlehem #169

Gulf Beach #241


District 20

Plant City #81

Linsley #152

Desoto #201

Annie H. Schneider #327


District 21

Manatee #14

Wauchula #42

Fort Meade #47

Bradenton #87

Sebring #126

Englewood #300


District 22

Lakeland #26

Mulberry #57

Winter Haven #74

Lake Wales #107


District 23

Peace River #30

Fort Myers #31

LeHigh Acres #291

Loyalty #309


District 24

Ruth #7

Unity #37

Okeechobee #128

Vero #135

Sebastian #204


District 25

Lake Worth #111

Iretta Sherman #145

Star of Jupiter #312


District 26

Pompano #187

South Miami #250

Lakeside #271

Tri-Gate #276


Home ] Up ]

Copyright 2007 Florida Order of Eastern Star
Last modified: 4/29/2017